Filters

SFP Modules

11 producten

Resultaat 1 - 11 van 11 producten
Bekijk
Cisco - GLC-FE-100BX-D- Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 20-Pack
HP 4G SW B-series FC SFP AFBR-57R5AEZ-HP1
HP HP 4G SW B-series FC SFP AFBR-57R5AEZ-HP1
Verkoopprijs €9,00 €7,44 Excl. BTW
3COM 3CSFP91 FTLF8519P2BNL-3C 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceivers
NETAPP AFBR-57R5AEZ - Avago SFP 850nm 4.25GB
Avago NETAPP AFBR-57R5AEZ - Avago SFP 850nm 4.25GB
Verkoopprijs €19,00 €15,70 Excl. BTW
Fininsar 8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) 150m SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-E5
Finisar Fininsar 8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) 150m SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-E5
Verkoopprijs €19,00 €15,70 Excl. BTW
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible 4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) 300m SFP
HP AJ718A SFP 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
HP HP AJ718A SFP 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Verkoopprijs €10,00 €8,26 Excl. BTW
HP - AJ716B - HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+
HP HP - AJ716B - HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+
Verkoopprijs €19,00 €15,70 Excl. BTW
Avago HPE 4Gb SW FC SFP LC 850nm Transceiver AG685-63001
HP Avago HPE 4Gb SW FC SFP LC 850nm Transceiver AG685-63001
Verkoopprijs €49,00 €40,50 Excl. BTW
HP - J4859B - HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBICHP - J4859B - HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC
HPE HP - J4859B - HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC
Verkoopprijs €49,00 €40,50 Excl. BTW
HPE - J4859C - HPE SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - GigEHPE - J4859C - HPE SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - GigE
HPE HPE - J4859C - HPE SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - GigE
Verkoopprijs €49,00 €40,50 Excl. BTW

Onlangs bekeken